10:00
雷德兰兹
VS
南加州海马
10:00
墨西哥城天使队
VS
贾利斯科
12:00
埃森登皇家女足
VS
卡德尔联女足
12:00
布伦瑞克祖云达斯女足
VS
新兴体育会女足
12:00
南墨尔本女足
VS
普雷斯顿狮队女足
12:00
海德堡女足
VS
布琳狮子女足
12:00
阿拉门女足
VS
布伦达拉鹰女足
14:00
福建南安女足
VS
云南安泰女足
14:00
天津圣德女足
VS
河北君乐宝女足
14:00
北京师范大学女足
VS
佛山皓博女足
14:00
辽宁沈北禾丰女足
VS
青岛西海岸女足
15:00
南部联合
VS
玛卢奇多
15:00
松山
VS
格兰
15:00
北极星
VS
北湖联
15:00
贝赛联
VS
魔法联合TFA
15:00
武汉三镇U21
VS
深圳新鹏城U21
15:00
沧州雄狮U21
VS
北京国安U21
15:00
东方狮子U23
VS
西部联U23
15:00
布琳狮子U23
VS
乔治十字U23
15:00
北部吉隆勇士U23
VS
墨尔本胜利U23
15:00
兰沃里林弗洛U23
VS
墨尔本城U23
15:00
金士顿城U23
VS
普雷斯顿莱恩U23
15:00
奥克兰联
VS
马努雷瓦
西泉女足
VS
芙蓉海岸女足
15:00
阿巴巴凯特玛女足
VS
阿尔巴门奇女足
15:30
南部鲨鱼
VS
塔拉纳基山地
15:30
宁夏方众
VS
青海昆仑
北黄金海岸海鹰女篮
VS
布里斯班斯巴达人女篮
汤斯维尔火力女篮
VS
黄金海岸压路机女篮
霍巴特电光女篮
VS
桑德林汉姆军刀女篮
00:00
佐迪诺鱼雷B队
VS
莫洛迪兹诺
00:00
埃斯比约U17
VS
施克堡U17
00:00
维达
VS
斯达约珀兰
00:00
PK35万塔
VS
普西特B队
00:00
奥利简特
VS
古斯图西加
00:00
斯德哥尔摩国际俱乐部
VS
索伦蒂纳联
00:00
斯吉德
VS
格鲁德
00:00
列加斯B队
VS
JDFS艾尔贝茨
00:00
佩哈亚克
VS
开罗国民
00:00
FK海王星克莱佩达
VS
黑格曼利图恩B队
00:00
加尔利阿瓦
VS
巴提加B队
00:00
TPS图尔库女足
VS
伊尔韦斯B队女足
00:00
瑟亚米卡
VS
扎马雷克
00:00
学术界体育女足
VS
UNSAAC女足
00:00
斯洛HAC
VS
施塔德劳
00:00
SV格拉斯多夫
VS
ASV维也纳
00:00
奧斯特鲁维尔科波尔斯基
VS
格涅兹诺
00:00
基帕拉马
VS
彗星
00:00
沙特阿拉伯U23
VS
巴拿马U23
00:00
托瓦兰
VS
莱帕
00:00
洛伊斯基
VS
TP四九
00:00
卡亚普
VS
PIF帕拉宁
00:00
ALBA柏林
VS
拜仁慕尼黑
00:00
米兰达豹
VS
盖伊奎里
00:00
ASEC库杜古
VS
雷伊姆
00:00
RC波波迪乌拉索
VS
US武装部队
00:00
索纳贝尔瓦加杜古
VS
ASF迪乌拉索
00:00
萨利塔斯
VS
马杰斯蒂克FC
00:00
皇家FC
VS
ASFA叶尼加
00:00
德尔福特维特斯
VS
RC卡迪奥戈
00:00
西班牙
VS
克罗地亚
00:00
金字塔
VS
史莫哈
00:00
瑟亚米卡
VS
扎马雷克
00:00
未来足球俱乐部
VS
艾尔格纳
00:00
达尔维克
VS
凯夫拉维克
00:00
弗约尼尔
VS
托尔阿克雷里
00:00
斯塔尔南女足
VS
索尔阿克雷里女足
00:00
廷达斯托尔女足
VS
维京古女足
00:00
考诺萨基列斯
VS
阿尔堤斯
00:00
利耶帕亚
VS
陶格夫匹尔斯
00:00
埃尔维斯B队
VS
坦佩雷
00:00
文茨皮尔斯
VS
里加FCB队
00:00
奥卢
VS
卡亚尼卡帕
00:00
埃尔维斯
VS
塞那乔其
00:00
云塔
VS
亚特兰提斯
00:00
图尔库国际B队
VS
VPS瓦萨
00:00
路易斯维尔竞赛女足
VS
哥谭女足
00:00
B36托尔斯港
VS
B68托夫蒂尔
00:00
伊巴涅斯
VS
瓦奇巴托
00:00
梅吉罗内斯
VS
科比亚波
00:00
卡伊萨尔
VS
图兰FC
00:00
史卡拉
VS
戈塔维京人
00:00
艾格纳比利克
VS
马格尼
00:00
乔治亚雄狮
VS
萨凡纳三叶草
00:00
哈里本克
VS
登德
00:00
卡萨大学女足
VS
拉科皮沃女足
00:00
科扎夫
VS
AS海关
00:00
沃尔斯
VS
泰尔夫斯
00:15
高尔高赫
VS
塞帕罕
00:30
拉夫桑贾
VS
阿拉克铝业
00:00
斯洛文尼亚
VS
丹麦
00:00
费基亚女足
VS
瓦鲁尔女足
00:00
ASEC库杜古
VS
雷伊姆
00:00
KFG加达巴尔
VS
胡萨维克
00:00
阿拉伯建筑
VS
杰艾斯
00:00
科扎夫
VS
ASF迪乌拉索
00:00
RC波波迪乌拉索
VS
US武装部队
00:00
索纳贝尔瓦加杜古
VS
ASF迪乌拉索
00:00
萨利塔斯
VS
马杰斯蒂克FC
00:00
皇家FC
VS
ASFA叶尼加
00:00
德尔福特维特斯
VS
RC卡迪奥戈
00:00
玛丽港
VS
古比斯
00:00
捷迪苏
VS
热尼斯
00:00
廷达斯托尔女足
VS
维京古女足
00:00
奥莱纳
VS
奥格雷联合
00:00
利马切颜色
VS
巴列彻
00:00
沃尔纳平斯克
VS
巴兰诺域治
00:00
伏尔加格勒
VS
新西伯利亚
00:00
阿亚库乔女足
VS
梅尔加女足
00:00
秘鲁体育大学女足
VS
卡洛斯曼努奇女足
00:00
乌利亚尼克
VS
斯拉瓦尼亚
00:15
科特迪瓦U20
VS
乌克兰U23
00:15
莫利诺斯
VS
FC卡洛斯
00:30
洛斯安第斯纳
VS
塞雷那
01:00
里加足球学院
VS
里加FC
01:00
斯拉维亚莫兹里
VS
明斯克
01:00
雷湾寒流
VS
圣克罗伊SC
02:00
圣安德雷
VS
科斯塔里卡EC
02:00
马拉卡纳
VS
圣塔库鲁RN
02:00
蒙蒂阿祖尔
VS
弗兰卡纳
00:00
比利时
VS
斯洛伐克
00:00
伊斯梅利
VS
恩比
00:00
扎马雷克
VS
马斯里
00:00
玛达
VS
桑德菲杰B队
00:00
索勒
VS
史达B
00:00
斯科德斯莫
VS
阿勒桑B队
朱维克雷莫纳
VS
里米尼
01:00
特雷勒堡
VS
布莱格
01:00
赫根女足
VS
维特斯约女足
01:15
尼雪平
VS
阿特维达堡
01:30
佐高平斯BK
VS
森姆比
01:30
莫达伦B队
VS
奥斯陆
01:40
墨西哥女篮U18
VS
波多黎各女篮U18
02:00
丹博斯治
VS
莱瓦顿
02:00
博塔弗戈女足
VS
巴西国际女足
02:00
弗鲁米嫩塞女足
VS
阿美利加明尼路女足
02:00
弗鲁米嫩塞女足
VS
布拉干蒂诺女足
02:00
金德曼女足
VS
弗拉门戈女足
02:00
欧斯蒂
VS
乌尼昂苏扎诺AC
02:00
阿桑尼B队
VS
桑韦肯
02:00
康斯文格B队
VS
汉卡姆B队
02:00
菲尼斯皮拉尔
VS
梅洛
02:10
基尔梅斯阿根廷
VS
萨卡兹斯帕斯
02:10
洛斯安第斯
VS
卡纽埃拉斯
02:10
意大利亚诺
VS
科勒加勒斯
03:00
奥地利
VS
法国
03:30
圣保罗女足
VS
帕尔梅拉斯女足
04:00
罗萨里奥阿根廷
VS
巴拉卡斯体育会
04:00
巴拉斯图尔
VS
科尔多瓦罗萨里奥中央
04:00
CA阿特拉斯
VS
El波韦尼尔
00:00
土耳其
VS
格鲁吉亚
00:00
伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里
VS
开罗国民
00:00
阿尔堤斯
VS
希奥利艾
00:00
ZED FC
VS
佩哈亚克
00:00
祖尼斯EM
VS
乌季达
00:00
迪瑟利亚
VS
DHJ哈斯沙尼亚
00:00
OCK奥林匹克
VS
伊蒂法格马拉肯查
00:00
SM拉巴特
VS
泽姆
00:00
拉贾德贝尼
VS
海尼拉夫
00:00
RAC卡萨布兰卡
VS
梅克内斯
00:00
外傣菲斯
VS
沙勒
00:00
马拉肯查
VS
查巴本吉尔
01:15
奥林匹亚科斯
VS
珀里斯特拉
01:40
巴西女篮U18
VS
墨西哥女篮U18
02:00
费基尔
VS
维斯特里
02:00
阿美利加明尼路女足
VS
圣保罗女足
02:00
戈亚尼恩斯U20
VS
塞阿拉青年队
03:00
葡萄牙
VS
捷克
03:00
法米拉女篮
VS
威尼斯雷耶女篮
03:00
费罗维里亚女足
VS
米内罗竞技女足
03:00
克鲁塞罗青年队
VS
科林蒂安青年队
03:15
IA阿克拉内斯
VS
雷克雅未克
03:15
斯塔尔南
VS
哈夫纳夫约杜尔
03:15
弗拉姆
VS
HK科帕沃格
04:00
雷加塔斯巴西
VS
博塔弗戈SP
04:00
罗萨里奥阿根廷
VS
巴拉卡斯体育会
04:00
巴拉斯图尔
VS
科尔多瓦罗萨里奥中央
04:00
CA阿特拉斯
VS
El波韦尼尔
04:00
西班牙语体育会
VS
伊图萨因戈
04:00
卡拉普莱
VS
波多黎各努埃沃
00:00
德国
VS
匈牙利
00:00
班加
VS
黑格尔曼
00:00
TP47
VS
ops奥鲁
00:00
奥卢工人足球会
VS
GBK科科拉
00:00
塔林弗洛拉
VS
潭美卡
00:00
奇芬
VS
拉迪恩雷帕斯
00:00
瑟亚米卡
VS
未来足球俱乐部
00:00
雅各布斯塔德
VS
库奥皮恩埃洛
00:00
纳佩斯
VS
JS大力神
00:00
巴拉蒂耶
VS
金字塔
00:00
卡勒威C队
VS
塔巴沙卢查玛
00:00
科瑟II队
VS
哈留足球学院
00:00
莎埃帕
VS
查普斯
00:00
TPS图尔库
VS
PK35万塔
00:00
JPS
VS
SJK阿卡泰米阿B队
00:30
德尤加斯
VS
萨尔格里斯
00:30
B36托尔斯港
VS
TB特沃罗伊
01:00
帕纳辛纳科斯
VS
阿里斯
01:00
奥克罗
VS
兰德维特
01:00
马尔默女足
VS
吉特克斯DFF女足
01:00
苏杜瓦
VS
考诺萨基列斯
01:00
哈斯里豪尔蒙
VS
IFK特利堡
01:30
维纳什堡
VS
赫里斯塔德斯AIF
01:30
戈塔维京人
VS
托尔斯港
01:40
墨西哥女篮U18
VS
美国女篮U18
02:00
EIF埃克纳斯
VS
玛丽港
02:00
哈卡
VS
图尔库国际
02:00
赫尔辛基
VS
古比斯
02:00
埃尔维斯
VS
塞那乔其
02:00
拉赫蒂
VS
格尼斯坦
00:00
丹麦
VS
英格兰
00:00
开罗国民
VS
阿拉伯建筑
00:00
IK乌普撒拉女足
VS
艾林格萨斯女足
00:00
FC爱尔维斯
VS
埃尔维斯B队
00:00
瓦尔米耶拉
VS
美塔里加
01:00
特雷勒堡女足
VS
赫根女足
01:00
埃斯基尔图纳女足
VS
奥雷布罗斯女足
01:00
洛森格德女足
VS
奥雷布洛女足
01:00
梅耳贝肯斯女足
VS
利德雪平女足
01:00
斯基捷堡
VS
贾法拉
01:00
林多姆
VS
瓦尔贝里GIF
01:00
IK多特
VS
柯维丁
01:00
胡丁格IF
VS
纳卡伊利里亚
01:15
施特根堡
VS
尼雪平
01:30
乌美亚女足
VS
松兹瓦尔女足
01:30
格雷柏斯塔德
VS
华纳斯堡斯
01:30
库姆拉
VS
利德雪平
02:00
阿费查尔丁
VS
IBV韦斯特曼纳
02:00
瓦鲁尔女足
VS
哈夫纳夫约杜尔女足
02:00
维京古女足
VS
贝雷达比历克女足
02:30
阿马纳特巴格达
VS
巴格达空军
02:30
阿比尔
VS
艾纳加弗
02:30
扎瓦拉
VS
胡多德
02:30
卡克
VS
纽罗兹
02:30
扎胡
VS
卡帕拉
02:30
阿尔米纳
VS
纳夫特米桑
02:30
卡西姆
VS
瓦萨特
02:30
巴格达警察
VS
纳弗巴士拉
02:30
卡拉巴
VS
塔拉巴
02:30
纳弗特
VS
杜赫克
00:00
波兰
VS
奥地利
03:00
荷兰
VS
法国
08:00
秘鲁
VS
智利
20:30
德扎迪纳摩
VS
卡穆祖巴拉凯
21:00
格鲁吉亚
VS
捷克
00:00
土耳其
VS
葡萄牙
03:00
比利时
VS
罗马尼亚
06:00
厄瓜多尔
VS
委内瑞拉
09:00
墨西哥
VS
牙买加
13:00
约加利SC
VS
甘加林联
凯恩斯海豚女篮
VS
罗克汉普顿旋风女篮
查看更多比赛